LASTN_HEAD<= Queen victoria's Journal
?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Queen victoria's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Queen victoria

[ website | myspace ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

um wow [17 Apr 2006|06:38pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

hey you guys. im finally back home. pretty much spent my whole entire spring break at the hospital. how great right? um i been thinking alot there and yeah. it was probably the shittest time i ever had, ever. i really want to isolate myself from everyone now. there are the few that i do love and i really do thank them for everything. sometimes im just so stupid. i dont realize who really do care for me and the ones that just use me, that dont even give a fucking shit about me. ha its really funny b.c a few hours before i went to the hospital, berk was saying you cant always be nice and hes right. i cant always be nice anymore. so basically all you fucks, dont even come up to me and say hi anymore because im sick of it.

4post comment

yay-yo [13 Apr 2006|09:01am]
yay-yo :]<3333333

love, vickii
1post comment

blunts? [10 Apr 2006|08:50pm]
[ mood | content ]

blunts :]

love, vickii

1post comment

[08 Apr 2006|04:53pm]
[ mood | happy ]

im sick but yesterday was amazing. yay-yo is amazing<33333333 i cant wait till monday.

love, vickii

post comment

[05 Apr 2006|09:41pm]
so um today was weird. got drunk :) it was the only highlight of my day. the rest was shit.
love, vickii
post comment

[03 Apr 2006|09:09pm]
[ mood | calm ]

goodday besides when paul was an idiot and decided to snatch the money with broken up bud outta my hand. it all went flying. i thought it was pretty funny but rob went balistic. how im not suprised. but overrall today wasnt too bad besides the fact that i wasted all my money again and its only monday.

love, vickii

post comment

hm [02 Apr 2006|04:10am]
[ mood | tired ]

alright i've noticed im chillin with the same people. laura, burk, and des. but theres always paul and kyle on occasions. but im fine with that b.c i can really be myself around them and act like a complete idiot but w.e. they love me. ha. i've gotten really close with burk though and its funny how his pants are always unzipped LMAO!! so i basically did nothing today besides smoke my ciggrettes but i did find bud in charles so that was my highlight of my day :)i cant wait for monday. me, burk, laura, and des are going to have suchhhhhhh a nice wake and bake. the thing is who the fuck is going to have a quarter monday morning??? and um des was telling how rob thinks hes in on this shit. first of all it was only suppose to be me and des b.c we have these little reunion shit every month or so but we're letting burk in since hes throwing down $20 and burks suppose to smoke laura out so idk whats going on with that. but rob thinks hes going to smoke with us b.c hes getting dutches and wants to pick up for us. so how about not. i fucking hate rob. hes a jerk. ugh. im mad tired now.....

love, vickii

1post comment

life is good [30 Mar 2006|06:10pm]
[ mood | calm ]

it is. i cant complain nor should anyone else.

love, vickii

post comment

oh poops [11 Mar 2006|03:27pm]
[ mood | optimistic ]

i like ken, too bad he doesnt like me back eh?

love, vickii

2post comment

:) [09 Mar 2006|06:08pm]
[ mood | content ]

life is good and yet to get better i hope.

love, vicki

post comment

asdfasdfsafdasdfasdf [20 Feb 2006|08:36pm]
[ mood | annoyed ]

asdfkjlasjdfkl;asjdf FUCKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK!!

love, vickii

post comment

[12 Feb 2006|02:08am]
[ mood | tired ]

so a social worker came to my house the other night buti wasnt home and now im in deep shit and my brother said i was going to rehab??.......but w.e nothings for sure yet..
:(

love, vickii

3post comment

omfg [04 Feb 2006|08:17am]
[ mood | blah ]

so i went drinking last night. it was horrible..............so yeah im drunk. i dont remember shit and when i wake up. im in a fucking hospital. but all i can kinda remember before that was seeing kyle and meg. then seeing 2 cops infront of me. but i dont remember wtf they were talking about. wtf how the hell did i end up in the hospital....they kept fucking putting needles through my body and i had blood and shit. but w.e steve. that asshole left me or something.....then i got home at 4 in the morning.

love, vickii


so i found out more shit that happened last night. well as berk was saying how i cursed out destinys mom and i was at burns. then i passed out by the hole and i kept asking kara to hook up wiht me? then i took a piss at the mall bushes infront of everyone. i think i was pretty mad. oh wells....i was drunk. ha my excuse.

love, vickii

once again, i guess i saw alot more people than i thought. ugh jamie was telling me how i fucking hooked up wiht steve, fucking nasty shit. basso was telling me how he tired to help me out of the fence ha. that must have been a disater. i suck.

love, vickii

1post comment

boredddddddddd [31 Jan 2006|05:46pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

i have nothing to do and i have no weed. so this pretty much sucks alot. i dont even have anymore money. i cant even afford ciggrettes right now......
maybe i should go to a random corner and sell myself for money. ha

1post comment

[20 Dec 2005|07:38pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

life is being such a bitch lately. i dont know. im so confused and lost and just want to die,give up, and doesnt even give a shit about anything anymore. i havent been to school for 2 days and just chilled at robs and smoke. im so tired right now and ready to pass out, im so fucking stress that i dont even know what the fuck im writing in here. i need to get out of this place. i hate this place. i really dont need anything in this world besides drugs, friends, and music. thats all i need and care. everyone else can fuck them seleves.

1post comment

[29 Oct 2005|09:01am]
[ mood | calm ]

yesterday was super fun, only if i had few more $$ i could have gotten alcohol hmrrr. nahhhh theres better things than that. omgf!! emily kept messing with me, it was really scary ((note to emily )) when you do that, my heart beats super fast and i hate it......i also got really sick in the car, i almost threw up.... it was so funny how it took us almost an hour just to smoke one j. i mean wtf. ugh i really liked rob's piece though!! yay on monday its going to be halloween!! :) which obv. mean 3rd street once again and candy!! duhhh

1post comment

today was fun [20 Oct 2005|05:35pm]
[ mood | hungry ]

lisa and i chilled this morning, did some fun stuff :) cut first period though b.c it was way too late to go back anyways. so then we're walking to the bagel shop. lisa and i couldnt find it though LMAO!! we also took pictures.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
dont ask. i have weird face expressions. school went fairly quickly too, who has noticed how cold its getting now. i should wear more layers :)stayed after like always,i was talking about acid and crack with kristen and .......i forgot her name. oops :)
but overall. today was very very good!!

1post comment

um [16 Oct 2005|09:20pm]
[ mood | sad ]

:'(

yeah end of story

1post comment

lip ring [12 Oct 2005|05:41pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

i piereced it myself rolfs

1post comment

[08 Oct 2005|08:38am]
[ mood | crappy ]

basics.]
1. name: vickii
2. age: well duhh
3. birthday: may 22
4. zodiac sign: gemini
5. height: 5'3
7. status: Single
8. city you live in: Hicksville
9. car: Nahhh.
10. school you attend: hhs

[.favorite.]
11. food: spaghetti
12. non-alcoholic drink: soda
13. alcoholic: not a big drinker
14. ice cream flavor: Vanilla
15. color: gray
16. tv show: i dont watch t.v and dont care much of it
17. movie: idk...
18. fruit: Watermelon
19. song: right now its autumn tint of gold- through the eyes of the dead
20. word/phrase: wanna see my dance moves?

[.the last person.]
21. you talked to: my cousin i think
22. you called: kace
23. you saw: my cousin
24. you hugged: franny
25. you got money from: dad
26. you had sex with: people??
27. you had a crush on: um...idk??
28. you did something nice for: emily?? well i gave her something b.c i dont share :]
29. you dreamt about: idk
30. you hung-out with: emily, kace, alex, sam, kenny, lisa, mel, and a whole bunch, you know how i roll :]


[.have you ever.]
31. lied to your parents: yes
32. stolen something: yes
33. had sex in a car: no
34. kissed the same sex: yes but no making out things :]
35. cheated on someone: no
36. cheated on a test: no
37. thought you were gay: haha no
38. drank alcohol: yes
39. done drugs: yes
40. smoked anything: yes


[.the last thing.]
41. you ate: taco bell
42. you drank: coke
43. you bought for yourself: coke
45. you cooked: spagetti??
47. you worried about: stuff
48. you cried about: stuff
49. you were happy about: stuff ;D
50. you shared with someone: cigrette, emily you addict!!

[.numbers.]
51. shoe size: 6
52. age: 93857398573985739 pussy
53. lucky number: 96?? haha
54. number of piercings: 1 on each ear
55. number of tattoos: 0
59. people you consider real friends?: veryveryveryvery few maybe even none. idk, dieing alone isnt too bad but jenlee and geehea <33333333333333333333 i'll die with you guys <333

[.do you believe in.]
61. the boogie man: no
62. monsters in the closet?: no
63. monsters under your bed: no
64. evolution: idk
65. reincarnation:idk
66. love at first sight: no
67. aliens in outerspace: yes
68. ghosts: yes
69. curses: yes
70. yourself: hm good question

[.would you.]
71. rob a bank: no.
72. drink a bottle of tequila: yeah
73. kiss someone of the same sex: yeah
74. have sex with a goat: WTF!!hahaha
75. date your teacher: oh gosh nah
76. flash a stranger: maybe
77. date your best friend: what best friend??
78. bungee jump off the statue of liberty: hmr. maybe
79. skinny dip in public: yeah
80. eat cow balls: WTF LMAO

[.at this moment.]
81. what are you eating: nothing
82. what are you drinking: nothing
83. what are u wearing: a sweater that i got yesterday and pj pants
84. what are you listening to: music duhhh
85. what are you thinking about: stuff...
86. what do u smell like: like a human??
87. what does you hair look like: i just woke up so not too pretty
88. where are you at: upstairs>?
89. what time is it: 8:56 am
90. what is the weather like: rainy

[.this or that.]
91. the beach or the mountains: Both
92. pepsi or coke: coke
93. having no arms or having no legs: omg none!! that horrible
94. stereo or tv: stereo
95. mom or dad: ..........................................(no comments)
96. money or happiness: happiness
97. car or motorcycle: car
98. one good friend or several companions: one good friend
99. shoes or sandals: they both hurt my feet
100. mustard or ketchup: idc ??

1) First grade teacher: who cares
2) Last word you said: i said huh??
3) Last song you sang: idk
4) Last person you hugged: franny
6) Last time you said I love you? idk i prob. said alot of times but yeahh i really meant it ((with sarcasim))
7) Last time you cried: before
8) What's in your CD player: nothing
9) What color socks are you wearing: im not
10) What's under your bed: nothing
11) What time did you wake up today: 7:30 am

2post comment

navigation
[ viewing | 20 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]